cricketoffice@ncucricket.org

Under 13 Leagues 2024

Competition Secretary: Adrian Campbell
(M) 07715 322302
(E) campbellpd99@gmail.com

  P W T L Void Pts
Ballymena 0 0 0 0 0 0
Carrickfergus 0 0 0 0 0 0
Muckamore 0 0 0 0 0 0
Templepatrick A 0 0 0 0 0 0
Woodvale 0 0 0 0 0 0

24th May
Carrickfergus v Templepatrick A
Muckamore v Ballymena

7th June
Ballymena v Carrickfergus
Templepatrick A v Woodvale

14th June
Templepatrick A v Ballymena
Woodvale v Muckamore

21st June
Ballymena v Woodvale
Carrickfergus v Muckamore

28th June
Muckamore v Templepatrick A
Woodvale v Carrickfergus

Semi Finals
Winners North Division v Winners South Division
Winners Belfast Division v Winners Mid Ulster Division

Semi Final to be played by 2nd August
Final to be played by 9th August

  P W T L Void Pts
Bangor B 0 0 0 0 0 0
CSNI B 0 0 0 0 0 0
Drumaness Superkings 0 0 0 0 0 0
Dundrum 0 0 0 0 0 0
North Down B 0 0 0 0 0 0
Saintfield 0 0 0 0 0 0

24th May
Dundrum v North Down B
Drumaness Superkings v Bangor B
Saintfield v CSNI B

7th June
Bangor B v Dundrum
Saintfield v North Down B
CSNI B v Drumaness Superkings

14th June
Dundrum v Saintfield
Bangor B v CSNI B
North Down B v Drumaness Superkings

21st June
CSNI B v Dundrum
Drumaness Superkings v Saintfield
North Down B v Bangor B

28th June
Dundrum v Drumaness Superkings
CSNI B v North Down B
Saintfield v Bangor B

Semi Finals
Winners North Division v Winners South Division
Winners Belfast Division v Winners Mid Ulster Division

Semi Final to be played by 2nd August
Final to be played by 9th August

  P W T L Void Pts
Instonians B 1 1 0 0 0 4
Bangor C 0 0 0 0 0 0
CIYMS B 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lisburn B 0 0 0 0 0 0
Templepatrick B 0 0 0 0 0 0
Cooke Collegians 1 0 0 1 0 0

24th May
Bangor C v Lisburn B
CIYMS B v Templepatrick B
Instonians B walkover v Cooke Collegians

7th June
Cooke Collegians v Lisburn B
Instonians B v CIYMS B
Templepatrick B v Bangor C

14th June
Bangor C v Cooke Collegians
Lisburn B v CIYMS B
Templepatrick B v Instonians B

21st June
CIYMS B v Cooke Collegians
Instonians B v Bangor C
Lisburn B v Templepatrick B

28th June
Bangor C v CIYMS B
Cooke Collegians v Templepatrick B
Instonians B v Lisburn B

Semi Finals
Winners North Division v Winners South Division
Winners Belfast Division v Winners Mid Ulster Division

Semi Final to be played by 2nd August
Final to be played by 9th August

  P W T L Void Pts
Laurelvale 1 1 0 0 0 4
Armagh 0 0 0 0 0 0
Derriaghy B 0 0 0 0 0 0
Donacloney Mill 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lurgan 0 0 0 0 0 0
Victoria 1 0 0 1 0 0

24th May
Donacloney Mill v Derriaghy B
Lurgan v Armagh
Laurelvale walkover v Victoria 

7th June
Derriaghy B v Lurgan
Donacloney Mill v Victoria
Laurelvale v Armagh

14th June
Armagh v Donacloney Mill
Derriaghy B v Victoria
Lurgan v Laurelvale

21st June
Armagh v Derriaghy B
Donacloney Mill v Laurelvale
Victoria v Lurgan

28th June
Laurelvale v Derriaghy B
Lurgan v Donacloney Mill
Victoria v Armagh

Semi Finals
Winners North Division v Winners South Division
Winners Belfast Division v Winners Mid Ulster Division

Semi Final to be played by 2nd August
Final to be played by 9th August