Junior League Section 5 2024
Winners 2023: BISC III / Dundrum II
Section Secretary: Adrian Campbell
(M) 07715 322302
(E) campbellpd99@gmail.com
27th April
Muckamore IV v Lisburn IV – Postponed by the NCU Board
28th April
Waringstown III v Cregagh III – Postponed by the NCU Board
4th May
Lisburn IV v Saintfield II
Muckamore IV v Waringstown III
5th May
Bangor III v Cregagh III
11th May
Instonians IV v Muckamore IV
12th May
Cliftonville Academy III v Bangor III
Cregagh III v Waringstown III
18th May
Instonians IV v Waringstown III
19th May
Cliftonville Academy III v Lisburn IV
Cregagh III v Saintfield II
Waringstown III v Bangor III
25th May
Saintfield II v Waringstown III
26th May
Bangor III v Lisburn IV
Instonians IV v Cliftonville Academy III
1st June
Lisburn IV v Muckamore IV
2nd June
Cliftonville Academy III v Waringstown III
Lisburn IV v Cregagh III
8th June
Bangor III v Waringstown III
Instonians IV v Cregagh III
9th June
Cliftonville Academy III v Muckamore IV
Waringstown III v Lisburn IV
15th June
Lisburn IV v Bangor III
Waringstown III v Saintfield II
16th June
Cliftonville Academy III v Instonians IV
Cregagh III v Lisburn IV
22nd June
Instonians IV v Bangor III
23rd June
Cliftonville Academy III v Saintfield II
Waringstown III v Cregagh III (M1)
29th June
Muckamore IV v Bangor III
30th June
Cliftonville Academy III v Cregagh III
Saintfield II v Instonians IV
Waringstown III v Muckamore IV
6th July
Lisburn IV v Cliftonville Academy III
Muckamore IV v Cregagh III
Waringstown III v Instonians IV
7th July
Bangor III v Saintfield II
14th July
Cregagh III v Instonians IV
Waringstown III v Cliftonville Academy III
20th July
Instonians IV v Lisburn IV
21st July
Saintfield II v Bangor III
27th July
Muckamore IV v Instonians IV
28th July
Bangor III v Cliftonville Academy III
Saintfield II v Cregagh III
3rd August
Lisburn IV v Waringstown III
Muckamore IV v Cliftonville Academy III
4th August
Instonians IV v Saintfield II
10th August
Muckamore IV v Saintfield II
11th August
Cregagh III v Bangor III
17th August
Bangor III v Muckamore IV
18th August
Cregagh III v Cliftonville Academy III
Lisburn IV v Instonians IV
24th August
Bangor III v Instonians IV
Saintfield II v Lisburn IV
25th August
Cregagh III v Muckamore IV
Saintfield II v Cliftonville Academy III
1st September
Saintfield II v Muckamore IV
P | W | T | L | NR | Pts | (PS) | ||
Bangor III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (6) | |
Cliftonville Academy III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (5) | |
Cregagh III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (8) | |
Instonians IV | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (4) | |
Lisburn IV | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (7) | |
Muckamore IV | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (3) | |
Saintfield II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (1) | |
Waringstown III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (2) |
Results