NCU logo
Northern Cricket Union
Charity Registration Number: NIC 106791

NCU Facebook Page
NCU Facebook Page
 
NCU Junior League 5 - 2021 (#ncuj5)
                      P    W    T    L  NR/V  Pts
Bangor III            0    0    0    0    0    0
Carrickfergus III     0    0    0    0    0    0
CSNI IV               0    0    0    0    0    0
Donacloney Mill III   0    0    0    0    0    0
Donaghadee II         0    0    0    0    0    0
Instonians IV         0    0    0    0    0    0
Lisburn III           0    0    0    0    0    0
Lurgan II             0    0    0    0    0    0

To have a result added to this page send a summary to Wylie McKinty


Winners 2020: Competition not held

Section Secretary: David Skelton
(B) 9052 8642
(M) 07717 492360
(E) DS1818@hotmail.co.uk

Results
8th May
CSNI IV v Lurgan II - postponed


Fixtures
15th May
Carrickfergus III v Donacloney Mill III
Lurgan II v Lisburn III

16th May
Carrickfergus III v Bangor III
CSNI IV v Donaghadee II

23rd May
Lisburn III v Donaghadee II

29th May
Bangor III v Instonians IV
Carrickfergus III v Lurgan II (10am)

30th May
Donaghadee II v Carrickfergus III

4th June
CSNI IV v Lurgan II

5th June
Lurgan II v Donacloney Mill III

6th June
Bangor III v Donaghadee II
Carrickfergus III v Instonians IV
Lisburn III v CSNI IV

12th June
Bangor III v Lurgan II
Donacloney Mill III v Lisburn III

13th June
CSNI IV v Instonians IV
Lisburn III v Carrickfergus III

19th June
Instonians IV v Lurgan II

20th June
Instonians IV v CSNI IV

25th June
Lisburn III v Lurgan II

26th June
Instonians IV v Bangor III
Lurgan II v Donaghadee II

3rd July
Donacloney Mill III v Bangor III
Donaghadee II v CSNI IV	
Instonians IV v Lisburn III
Lurgan II v Carrickfergus III

9th July
Donaghadee II v Lurgan II

10th July
CSNI IV v Bangor III
Donacloney Mill III v Instonians IV

17th July
Donacloney Mill III v Lurgan II

18th July
Bangor III v Carrickfergus III
Instonians IV v Donaghadee II

24th July
CSNI IV v Donacloney Mill III
Lurgan II v Instonians IV

25th July
Carrickfergus III v CSNI IV
Lisburn III v Bangor III

31st July
Instonians IV v Donacloney Mill III
Lurgan II v Bangor III

1st August
CSNI IV v CarrickfergusIII

7th August
Donacloney Mill III v Donaghadee II

8th August
Bangor III v CSNI IV
Instonians IV v Carrickfergus III

14th August
Donacloney Mill III v Carrickfergus III
Lisburn III v Instonians IV

15th August
Carrickfergus III v Donaghadee II
CSNI IV v Lisburn III

21st August
Banagor III v Donacloney Mill II
Lurgan II v CSNI IV

22nd August
Donaghadee II v Instonians IV

28th August
Donacloney Mill III v CSNI II
Bangor III v Lisburn III

29th August
Carrickfergus III v Lisburn III

4th September 
Donaghadee II v Bangor III

5th September
Donaghadee II v Lisburn III

11th September
Donaghadee II v Donacloney Mill III