Cricket Ireland  
NCU logo
Northern Cricket Union
Charity Registration Number: NIC 106791

NCU Facebook Page
NCU Facebook Page
 
NCU Junior League 6 - 2020 (#ncuj6)
                     P    W    T    L  NR/V  Pts
Armagh III           0    0    0    0    0    0
Ballymena III        0    0    0    0    0    0
Bangor III           0    0    0    0    0    0
BISC III             0    0    0    0    0    0
Carrickfergus IV     0    0    0    0    0    0
CIYMS IV             0    0    0    0    0    0
Laurelvale III       0    0    0    0    0    0
Templepatrick III    0    0    0    0    0    0

To have a result added to this page send a summary to Wylie McKinty


Winners 2019: Carrickfergus III

Section Secretary: Kyle Weir
(M) 07474 433336
(E) weir.kyle@googlemail.com


Fixtures
26th April
CIYMS IV v BISC III

2nd May
Ballymena III v Armagh III
Laurelvale III v Templepatrick III

3rd May
Templepatrick III v Bangor III

9th May
Bangor III v Carrickfergus IV

16th May
BISC III v Bangor III
Carrickfergus IV v Laurelvale III
Templepatrick III v Ballymena III

17th May
CIYMS IV v Ballymena III

23rd May
Armagh III v Templepatrick III
BISC III v Laurelvale III

24th May
BISC III v Carrickfergus IV
CIYMS IV v Bangor III

30th May
Ballymena III v Laurelvale III

31st May
Templepatrick III v CIYMS IV

6th June
Bangor III v Armagh III
BISC III v CIYMS IV

7th June
Carrickfergus IV v Templepatrick III

13th June
Armagh III v CIYMS IV
BISC III v Templepatrick III

14th June
Carrickfergus IV v Bangor III

20th June
Bangor III v Ballymena III
CIYMS IV v Carrickfergus IV
Laurelvale III v Armagh III

21st June
BISC III v Ballymena III

28th June
CIYMS IV v Templepatrick III

30th June
Laurelvale III v CIYMS IV

4th July
Armagh III v Carrickfergus IV
Ballymena III v CIYMS IV
Bangor III v Laurelvale III

5th July
Templepatrick III v Armagh III

11th July
Armagh III v Laurelvale III
Carrickfergus IV v BISC III

18th July
Carrickfergus IV v Ballymena III
Templepatrick III v Laurelvale III

19th July
Armagh III v Bangor III
Ballymena III v BISC III

25th July
Bangor III v BISC III
Laurelvale III v Ballymena III

26th July
Carrickfergus IV v CIYMS IV

1st August
Ballymena III v Bangor III
Carrickfergus IV v Armagh III
Laurelvale III v BISC III

2nd August
BISC III v Armagh III

8th August
Laurelvale III v Carrickfergus IV
Templepatrick III v BISC III

15th August
Armagh III v Ballymena III

16th August
Bangor III v CIYMS IV
Templepatrick III v Carrickfergus IV

22nd August
Ballymena III v Carrickfergus IV
Bangor III v Templepatrick III
CIYMS IV v Armagh III

23rd August
Armagh III v BISC III

29th August
Ballymena III v Templepatrick III
Laurelvale III v Bangor III

5th September
CIYMS IV v Laurelvale III